Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
HERITGFOOD hits a fresh 52-week high at Rs.285.00/share More...    
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




52-WEEK HIGHS
173.40
+12.45
+7.74%
189.45
+12.85
+7.28%
192.10
+11.35
+6.28%
206.20
+25.40
+14.05%
368.45
+6.55
+1.81%
247.40
+8.80
+3.69%
ASIAN MARKETS
Nikkei
14516.27
+98.74
+0.68%
H Seng
22760.24
+64.23
+0.28%
Kospi
2004.28
+12.23
+0.61%
Taiwan
8966.66
+22.50
+0.25%


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | DLF | CROMPGREAV | APOLLOTYRE | ADANIENT | TCS | SBIN | RELIANCE | LT | AMBUJACEM |
Popular NOW!:   BHEL | BOMDYEING | SBIN | BATAINDIA | JKTYRE | SUNDRMFAST | BILENERGY | KESORAMIND | SUNPHARMA |

Intraday Stock Screener
    Display Stocks With
  • Volume Atleast % More Than Yesterday's Total Volume (Enter -100 To Ignore This Condition)
  • Volume Atleast % More Than 10-Day Average Closing Volume (Enter -100 To Ignore This Condition)
  • With Today's Traded Value Of More Than Crores (Leave As 0 To Ignore This Condition)
  • With Yesterday's Traded Value Of More Than Crores (Leave As 0 To Ignore This Condition)
  • Today's Range(High-Low) Atleast % Of Last Traded Price(Leave As 0 To Ignore This Condition)
  • 5-Day Average Range Atleast % Of Last Traded Price(Leave As 0 To Ignore This Condition)


  • Customise Gap Up/Down Conditions
  • Today's OPEN >= Yesterday's Close + % Of Yesterday's Range(Leave As NA To Ignore This Condition)
  • Today's OPEN <= Yesterday's Close - % Of Yesterday's Range(Leave As NA To Ignore This Condition)
Note: Click on a column heading to sort by that column
Company Name Symbol Chg% Last Volume Vol. Jump(%) Value Traded Cr.(approx.) Value Traded Cr.(Yesterday) EMA(12 Days) EMA(26 Days)
LCC Infotech LimitedLCCINFOTEC25.000.25260191200.950.000.000.220.23
Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASIL14.290.4047658.670.000.000.390.40
MVL LimitedMVL-4.351.106746123907.470.010.001.091.08
Surya Pharmaceutical LimitedSURYAPHARM1.3015913637.150.020.021.091.01
Zenith Birla (India) LimitedZENITHBIR1.107604070.390.010.011.091.07
Zenith Computers LimitedZENITHCOMP1.722.9571001190.910.000.002.642.53
Shree Rama Multi-Tech LimitedSHREERAMA4.413.55113617126.510.040.023.113.29
Ashima LimitedASHIMASYN8.703.75385074.840.000.003.303.19
Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERRO4.113.8017760037289.470.070.003.653.65
Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGS1.755.807648640.060.040.035.485.26
MIRC Electronics LimitedMIRCELECTR7.357.3012490023.700.090.075.715.38
Digjam LimitedDIGJAM2.595.95194647326.360.120.035.835.68
PVP Ventures LimitedPVP9.649.10131000027.341.190.845.965.48
Syncom Healthcare LimitedSYNCOM5.977.101951561490.770.140.016.786.70
Uttam Value Steels LimitedUTTAMVALUE2.177.05179611166.320.130.056.906.72
Panoramic Universal LimitedPANORAMUNI7.8010707126.460.010.007.447.34
Sanwaria Agro Oils LimitedSANWARIA-1.867.9032301656.790.260.177.497.42
Cerebra Integrated Technologies LimitedCEREBRAINT-8.908.70663381637.510.060.007.717.32
GTN Industries LimitedGTNIND-2.848.55151040.730.000.007.817.58
Value Industries LimitedVALUEIND-2.308.50936648.380.010.018.207.77
Marg LimitedMARG4.7211.10500995324.080.560.138.818.31
Future Market Networks LimitedFMNL-3.909.859515880.930.010.009.779.55
JVL Agro Industries LimitedJVLAGRO4.0210.3533059145.350.030.019.889.67
Emmbi Polyarns LimitedEMMBI-1.4710.051186923172.550.010.0010.1710.09
Orient Green Power Company LimitedGREENPOWER0.9710.4521407528.520.220.1810.319.91
Displaying Results 1 to 25 of 208«<12345>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us