Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




EUROPE &
US PRE-MARKET


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | TCS | ADANIENT | MINDTREE | UNITECH | GUJRATGAS | DLF | KPIT | FRL | HDIL |
Popular NOW!:   IDBI | NIFTY | DLF | ICICIBANK | FRL | IGL | APOLLOTYRE | IDEA | TATASTEEL |

Intraday Stock Screener
    Display Stocks With
  • Volume Atleast % More Than Yesterday's Total Volume (Enter -100 To Ignore This Condition)
  • Volume Atleast % More Than 10-Day Average Closing Volume (Enter -100 To Ignore This Condition)
  • With Today's Traded Value Of More Than Crores (Leave As 0 To Ignore This Condition)
  • With Yesterday's Traded Value Of More Than Crores (Leave As 0 To Ignore This Condition)
  • Today's Range(High-Low) Atleast % Of Last Traded Price(Leave As 0 To Ignore This Condition)
  • 5-Day Average Range Atleast % Of Last Traded Price(Leave As 0 To Ignore This Condition)


  • Customise Gap Up/Down Conditions
  • Today's OPEN >= Yesterday's Close + % Of Yesterday's Range(Leave As NA To Ignore This Condition)
  • Today's OPEN <= Yesterday's Close - % Of Yesterday's Range(Leave As NA To Ignore This Condition)
Note: Click on a column heading to sort by that column
Company Name Symbol Chg% Last Volume Vol. Jump(%) Value Traded Cr.(approx.) Value Traded Cr.(Yesterday) EMA(12 Days) EMA(26 Days)
Orient Green Power Company LimitedGREENPOWER0.9710.4521407528.520.220.1810.319.91
Timken India LimitedTIMKEN3.76200.05212899606.414.260.58193.28189.90
Ramky Infrastructure LimitedRAMKY1.4858.30212881631.601.240.1750.2845.66
Supreme Petrochem LimitedSUPPETRO2.6266.50202299479.371.350.2260.9058.55
Balkrishna Industries LimitedBALKRISIND3.32504.70200106160.7110.103.74486.27464.59
Syncom Healthcare LimitedSYNCOM5.977.101951561490.770.140.016.786.70
Digjam LimitedDIGJAM2.595.95194647326.360.120.035.835.68
NIIT Technologies LimitedNIITTECH2.15410.9519018140.927.825.45403.93406.74
ABB India LimitedABB1.69846.0018844755.5515.9410.10827.45804.39
Goa Carbon LimitedGOACARBON3.7972.55187153703.061.360.1770.7468.91
C. Mahendra Exports LimitedCMAHENDRA1.51188.0018658874.203.512.05193.19193.14
Kajaria Ceramics LimitedKAJARIACER1.79399.90183683123.307.353.22368.50351.89
Uttam Value Steels LimitedUTTAMVALUE2.177.05179611166.320.130.056.906.72
Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERRO4.113.8017760037289.470.070.003.653.65
VTM LimitedVTMLTD3.3315.50168722166951.490.260.0016.1316.30
Surya Pharmaceutical LimitedSURYAPHARM1.3015913637.150.020.021.091.01
Bajaj Holdings & Investment LimitedBAJAJHLDNG0.171031.101375031129.3514.181.151024.061004.59
MIRC Electronics LimitedMIRCELECTR7.357.3012490023.700.090.075.715.38
V-Guard Industries LimitedVGUARD3.00501.50117899158.815.912.22468.12458.69
Shree Rama Multi-Tech LimitedSHREERAMA4.413.55113617126.510.040.023.113.29
Fiem Industries LimitedFIEMIND4.29424.00111560193.664.731.55406.67401.42
Usher Agro LimitedUSHERAGRO1.4339.00110776152.330.430.1736.9735.32
Datamatics Global Services LimitedDATAMATICS6.2252.10106314377.620.550.1149.8550.19
Mastek LimitedMASTEK1.89199.7010261097.172.051.04202.58203.92
Mayur Uniquoters LtdMAYURUNIQ9.21299.3097786337.762.930.62325.23374.73
Displaying Results 75 to 100 of 208«<23456>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us