Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




OVERNIGHT
GLOBAL CUES
Nasdaq
4095.52
+9.29
+0.23%
S&P 500
1864.85
+2.54
+0.14%
FTSE
6625.25
0.00
0.00


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | APOLLOTYRE | DLF | SBIN | TCS | CROMPGREAV | ADANIENT | ARVIND | UNITECH | HDIL |
Popular NOW!:   HATHWAY | HDIL | HOTELRUGBY | ORCHIDCHEM | PARAL | AIAENG | CROMPGREAV |

Volume Leaders
SymbolCompany NameLastVolume ↓ChangePercent52-Week High52-Week Low
UNITECHUnitech Limited16.55522500000.956.09%31.5010.85
JPASSOCIATJaiprakash Associates Limited57.30334300002.755.04%83.6528.35
HDILHousing Development and Infrastructure Limited73.75235800002.954.17%81.4026.10
SUZLONSuzlon Energy Limited13.45166700000.352.67%15.605.70
KFAKingfisher Airlines Limited3.1516420000-0.15-4.55%7.252.05
ASHOKLEYAshok Leyland Limited23.10154600000.301.32%25.2511.75
DLFDLF Limited159.50138800001.450.92%255.00120.05
APOLLOTYREApollo Tyres Limited173.401150000012.457.74%170.0054.60
ADANIENTAdani Enterprises Limited437.75109600007.251.68%477.90126.45
CROMPGREAVCrompton Greaves Limited189.451044000012.857.28%188.0071.65
JPPOWERJaiprakash Power Ventures Limited16.0589900000.503.22%29.508.55
ADANIPOWERAdani Power Limited51.9586500000.400.78%62.4529.30
HINDALCOHindalco Industries Limited141.5086300006.054.47%145.1083.10
IDFCIDFC Limited118.1085100001.601.37%165.4576.10
FRLFuture Retail Limited107.207640000-1.65-1.52%158.3063.00
VOLTASVoltas Limited166.9570800009.556.07%173.5062.50
ARVINDArvind Limited192.10679000011.356.28%188.5064.90
SAILSteel Authority of India Limited71.1067900001.602.30%76.1037.60
GMRINFRAGMR Infrastructure Limited25.4066400001.255.18%26.8510.60
BANKINDIABank of India219.5063700006.252.93%345.80126.50
L&TFHL&T Finance Holdings Limited67.4563100001.151.73%88.2552.65
IBREALESTIndiabulls Real Estate Limited62.7562800002.754.58%87.3045.10
ADANIPORTSAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited198.0061900003.902.01%204.40116.65
POWERGRIDPower Grid Corporation of India Limited106.806140000-0.90-0.84%116.9086.55
NTPCNTPC Limited123.0057200000.400.33%162.90110.65
Displaying Results 1 to 25 of 1422«<12345>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us