Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




US MARKETS
CLOSING BELL


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | TWL | WIPRO | RALLIS | TATASTEEL | RELIANCE | SHASUNPHAR | FSL | BIOCON | LUPIN |
Popular NOW!:   NTPC | ABAN | ITC | LICHSGFIN | IBREALEST | SUNDARMFIN | SUNPHARMA | ASIANPAINT | KTKBANK |

Volume Leaders
SymbolCompany NameLastVolume ↓ChangePercent52-Week High52-Week Low
UNITECHUnitech Limited16.6068010000-0.25-1.48%31.5010.85
DISHTVDish TV India Limited48.95289300001.954.15%71.4039.50
IBREALESTIndiabulls Real Estate Limited62.90211300001.352.19%87.3045.10
JPASSOCIATJaiprakash Associates Limited57.0020700000-0.55-0.96%83.6528.35
SUZLONSuzlon Energy Limited14.3520310000-0.20-1.37%15.605.70
L&TFHL&T Finance Holdings Limited69.00193200000.500.73%88.2552.65
REIAGROLTDRei Agro Limited5.1016270000-0.70-12.07%15.254.00
DLFDLF Limited153.0016200000-4.05-2.58%255.00120.05
HDILHousing Development and Infrastructure Limited72.50142500000.901.26%81.4026.10
LITLLanco Infratech Limited8.3013660000-0.20-2.35%12.404.90
IDFCIDFC Limited117.1013080000-1.75-1.47%165.4576.10
JSWENERGYJSW Energy Limited57.9012810000-0.55-0.94%69.1533.65
GMRINFRAGMR Infrastructure Limited25.30124600000.050.20%26.8510.60
NTPCNTPC Limited122.5511150000-1.25-1.01%162.90110.65
ADANIPOWERAdani Power Limited50.7511000000-0.55-1.07%62.4529.30
YESBANKYes Bank Limited441.25109500006.901.59%547.70216.10
FRLFuture Retail Limited120.15109200006.755.95%158.3063.00
BHARTIARTLBharti Airtel Limited338.6091300003.351.00%373.80274.25
IFCIIFCI Limited26.2091100000.100.38%32.0517.80
NHPCNHPC Limited20.1089700000.150.75%21.9514.80
FSLFirstsource Solutions Limited30.1088400000.150.50%30.809.05
ALBKAllahabad Bank96.1586600001.251.32%141.2064.75
VKSPLVKS Projects Limited0.7585200000.057.14%5.950.40
RENUKAShree Renuka Sugars Limited22.3081700000.351.59%25.7014.50
SAILSteel Authority of India Limited72.1579900001.351.91%76.1037.60
Displaying Results 1 to 25 of 1434«<12345>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us