Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
MUTHOOTFIN hits a fresh 52-week high at Rs.186.85/share More...    
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




ASIAN MARKETS &
OVERNIGHT CUES
Nikkei
14516.27
+98.74
+0.68%
H Seng
22760.24
+64.23
+0.28%
Nasdaq
4095.52
+9.29
+0.23%


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | SBIN | DLF | APOLLOTYRE | TCS | CROMPGREAV | ADANIENT | ARVIND | UNITECH | HDIL |
Popular NOW!:   MUTHOOTFIN | NIFTY | NTPC | SHANTIGEAR | WIPRO | PATELENG | PRICOL | RAJOIL | RELIANCE |

Percent Advances
SymbolCompany NameLastVolumeChangePercent ↓52-Week High52-Week Low
HBLPOWERHBL Power Systems Limited14.302362820.856.32%14.005.75
ARVINDArvind Limited192.10679000011.356.28%188.5064.90
DATAMATICSDatamatics Global Services Limited52.101063143.056.22%60.8516.10
BURNPURBurnpur Cement Limited10.25493530.606.22%12.556.30
AARTIDRUGSAarti Drugs Limited322.105117418.806.20%314.00150.25
ORIENTBANKOriental Bank of Commerce229.00229000013.206.12%290.85121.00
SKSMICROSKS Microfinance Limited266.00208000015.306.10%267.0095.50
UNITECHUnitech Limited16.55522500000.956.09%31.5010.85
VOLTASVoltas Limited166.9570800009.556.07%173.5062.50
MUKANDLTDMukand Limited31.55528241.806.05%34.4515.75
MANGLMCEMMangalam Cement Limited136.00458887.756.04%146.2587.60
SYNCOMSyncom Healthcare Limited7.101951560.405.97%10.704.95
SUNILHITECSunil Hitech Engineers Limited77.55176134.355.94%85.0035.05
EMCOEmco Limited31.202250971.755.94%33.4010.45
IRBIRB Infrastructure Developers Limited117.1028600006.555.92%136.2052.00
SHIVAMAUTOShivam Autotech Limited137.00156227.655.91%135.9064.40
GULFOILCORGulf Oil Corporation Limited124.505337216.955.91%125.6559.10
GILLANDERSGillanders Arbuthnot & Company Limited69.00103513.855.91%75.0051.00
VIMTALABSVimta Labs Limited84.358382004.705.90%80.7518.25
HATHWAYHathway Cable & Datacom Limited241.0048883913.205.79%302.00220.00
HCL-INSYSHCL Infosystems Limited47.5048100002.605.79%48.7518.90
DENORADe Nora India Limited125.3094986.755.69%165.0086.50
MERCATORMercator Limited33.6012300001.805.66%36.509.00
TINPLATEThe Tinplate Company of India Limited55.503735342.955.61%55.0029.70
CENTURYPLYCentury Plyboards (India) Limited33.25707821.755.56%58.7521.90
Displaying Results 50 to 75 of 871«<12345>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us