Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




US MARKETS
OPENING BELL


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | RELIANCE | TWL | WIPRO | RALLIS | TATASTEEL | DISHTV | LUPIN | SHASUNPHAR | FSL |
Popular NOW!:   NIFTY | VKSPL | TWL | RELIANCE | ASTRAL | BPCL | LICHSGFIN | KALINDEE | UNICHEMLAB |

Percent Advances
SymbolCompany NameLastVolumeChangePercent ↓52-Week High52-Week Low
VISESHINFOVisesh Infotecnics Limited0.252175820.0525.00%1.650.15
RUSHILRushil Decor Limited52.553124168.7519.98%70.5525.90
JAGSNPHARMJagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Limited16.554024682.7519.93%13.807.65
RPPINFRAR.P.P. Infra Projects Limited71.50203629.9516.17%69.4031.00
MRPLMangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Limited64.0048500008.9016.15%55.5026.30
SPICSouthern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Limited14.5012800001.7513.73%15.106.70
NELCASTNelcast Limited23.602533062.5512.11%21.7013.85
KILITCHKilitch Drugs (India) Limited23.00483502.4011.65%25.9517.00
WEIZMANINDWeizmann Limited8.8014350.8010.00%8.905.55
TWLTitagarh Wagons Limited197.30221000017.909.98%183.0069.65
TECPROTecpro Systems Limited15.45699511.409.96%97.7510.40
FRLDVRFuture Retail Limited58.75658765.309.92%120.0030.10
PFRLPantaloons Fashion & Retail Limited119.005813410.459.63%174.0075.00
HINDOILEXPHindustan Oil Exploration Company Limited53.6032800004.709.61%73.2022.25
SYNCOMSyncom Healthcare Limited8.003571080.709.59%10.404.95
LOGIXMICROLogix Microsystems Limited9.95251110.859.34%13.406.00
PDUMJEINDPudumjee Industries Limited8.252500.709.27%9.956.40
ARROWTEXArrow Textiles Limited5.5081140.458.91%6.203.65
RUCHIRARuchira Papers Limited19.10119051.558.83%20.8012.50
CGCLCapri Global Capital Limited138.00196011.158.79%141.0093.10
ANDHRACEMTAndhra Cements Limited6.85136090.558.73%8.404.25
CINEVISTACinevista Limited3.1523050.258.62%3.952.55
INDOTECHIndo Tech Transformers Limited83.00514036.508.50%92.9547.65
RALLISRallis India Limited180.30192000014.008.42%184.90121.65
EMAMIINFRAEmami Infrastructure Limited19.855594511.508.17%21.0011.80
Displaying Results 1 to 25 of 605«<12345>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us