Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




US MARKETS &
COMMODITIES


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | TCS | MINDTREE | ADANIENT | UNITECH | GUJRATGAS | DLF | APOLLOTYRE | KPIT | HDIL |
Popular NOW!:   RADICO | NIFTY | RELCAPITAL | DLF | BALKRISIND | IRB | MINDTREE | HDIL | ASTRAMICRO |

Percent Advances
SymbolCompany NameLastVolumeChangePercent ↓52-Week High52-Week Low
ANTGRAPHICAntarctica Limited0.20163160.0533.33%0.400.10
LCCINFOTECLCC Infotech Limited0.25260190.0525.00%0.400.15
AHLUCONTAhluwalia Contracts (India) Limited65.2050819010.8519.96%59.0015.15
SICALSical Logistics Limited83.5521539613.9019.96%80.1050.05
SADBHAVSadbhav Engineering Limited129.5080833916.8014.91%131.4051.25
SASKENSasken Communication Technologies Limited218.4081464227.5514.44%216.8099.25
ASILAmit Spinning Industries Limited0.404760.0514.29%0.900.30
RAJRAYONRaj Rayon Industries Limited0.40217720.0514.29%0.800.30
JKTYREJK Tyre & Industries Limited206.20507000025.4014.05%189.7080.55
VMARTV-Mart Retail Limited336.002478041.2013.98%324.00103.25
TATAMETALITata Metaliks Limited63.1024300007.5513.59%58.6026.00
DBREALTYD B Realty Limited74.1524800008.5012.95%81.4047.70
ASHOKAAshoka Buildcon Limited99.2098680011.1012.60%108.0041.55
NRBBEARINGNRB Bearing Limited64.7511300007.2012.51%59.4030.10
MMFLMM Forgings Limited136.0021685214.4511.89%129.4058.05
TCITransport Corporation of India Limited132.0018999212.5010.46%129.4043.95
ITDCEMITD Cementation India Limited163.008744015.4010.43%196.95114.30
ALICONAlicon Castalloy Limited89.0089188.4010.42%89.0040.05
VALECHAENGValecha Engineering Limited45.10293704.1010.00%50.7018.10
TVSELECTTVS Electronics Limited16.75336001.509.84%21.1012.25
GINNIFILAGinni Filaments Limited10.80170470.959.64%13.103.80
PVPPVP Ventures Limited9.1013100000.809.64%8.303.35
MOHITINDMohit Industries Limited32.05108612.809.57%45.7523.75
MAYURUNIQMayur Uniquoters Ltd299.309778625.259.21%643.00195.63
VKSPLVKS Projects Limited0.604844300.059.09%5.950.40
Displaying Results 1 to 25 of 871«<12345>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us