Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
APOLLOTYRE hits a fresh 52-week high at Rs.175.30/share More...    
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




ASIAN MARKETS &
OVERNIGHT CUES
Nikkei
14516.27
+98.74
+0.68%
H Seng
22760.24
+64.23
+0.28%
Nasdaq
4095.52
+9.29
+0.23%


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | DLF | APOLLOTYRE | CROMPGREAV | TCS | ADANIENT | RELIANCE | SBIN | LT | ARVIND |
Popular NOW!:   RPOWER | MANAKSIA | MANAPPURAM | OCL | PANACEABIO | SELMCL | COALINDIA | HATHWAY |

REAL-TIME Market Report - NIFTY Stock Watch
Symbol Company Name Last Change Chg% Low High Volume 52-Week High 52-Week Low
ACCACC Limited1357.8025.951.95%1318.101368.403670541407.00911.15
AMBUJACEMAmbuja Cements Limited216.008.253.97%208.05217.501610000218.75146.75
ASIANPAINTAsian Paints Limited545.0010.101.89%533.20546.506973955247.75373.40
AXISBANKAxis Bank Limited1468.7536.802.57%1437.001472.6512600001549.90763.40
BAJAJ-AUTOBajaj Auto Limited2018.5017.950.90%1991.152024.801640962195.001680.05
BANKBARODABank of Baroda769.3511.701.54%748.30773.901840000798.10429.95
BHELBharat Heavy Electricals Limited180.905.353.05%172.70181.905220000207.90100.15
BPCLBharat Petroleum Corporation Limited449.7513.403.07%434.65452.001170000469.35255.95
BHARTIARTLBharti Airtel Limited326.252.550.79%321.00326.902510000373.80274.25
CAIRNCairn India Limited368.456.551.81%361.05372.602720000367.00272.55
CIPLACipla Limited401.004.101.03%394.60401.301190000450.40364.00
COALINDIACoal India Limited290.500.800.28%286.35292.002280000330.70238.20
DLFDLF Limited159.501.450.92%156.05161.4013880000255.00120.05
DRREDDYDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited2546.8510.100.40%2522.552570.002893322939.401859.10
GAILGAIL (India) Limited373.705.701.55%368.10374.60987891392.00272.20
GRASIMGrasim Industries Limited2765.0018.700.68%2740.002782.00680123160.002105.65
HCLTECHHCL Technologies Limited1421.509.000.64%1415.001452.8015200001590.00672.95
HDFCBANKHDFC Bank Limited718.00-7.95-1.10%707.30721.303080000760.75528.00
HEROMOTOCOHero MotoCorp Limited2216.0547.652.20%2165.702225.001578212300.001450.55
HINDALCOHindalco Industries Limited141.506.054.47%135.00142.008630000145.1083.10
HINDUNILVRHindustan Unilever Limited608.951.400.23%601.55613.851050000725.00457.60
HDFCHousing Development Finance Corporation Limited879.158.951.03%865.00881.952860000934.40632.20
ICICIBANKICICI Bank Limited1264.0541.503.39%1227.351273.2528500001276.00756.90
IDFCIDFC Limited118.101.601.37%116.05119.308510000165.4576.10
INDUSINDBKIndusInd Bank Limited498.0010.852.23%486.95504.102150000531.90311.50
Displaying Results 1 to 25 of 49«<12>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us