Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




ASIAN MARKETS
52-WEEK LOWS
30.00
-3.90
-11.50%
79.80
-0.40
-0.50%
15.60
-0.50
-3.11%
0.50
0.00
0.00
0.55
-0.05
-8.33%
0.50
-0.05
-9.09%


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | WIPRO | RALLIS | TWL | TATASTEEL | RELIANCE | SHASUNPHAR | LUPIN | BIOCON | FSL |
Popular NOW!:   JSWSTEEL | IDBI | KERNEX | UNITECH | KTKBANK | SSLT | MTNL | NIFTY | APOLLOHOSP |

REAL-TIME Market Report - NIFTY Stock Watch
Symbol Company Name Last Change Chg% Low High Volume 52-Week High 52-Week Low
ACCACC Limited1355.5518.901.41%1316.601356.608677551407.00911.15
AMBUJACEMAmbuja Cements Limited220.005.402.52%213.30220.003140000218.75146.75
ASIANPAINTAsian Paints Limited531.15-5.25-0.98%528.55540.058665275247.75373.40
AXISBANKAxis Bank Limited1518.3018.201.21%1492.001533.8516300001549.90763.40
BAJAJ-AUTOBajaj Auto Limited2004.000.650.03%1991.102015.703629662195.001680.05
BANKBARODABank of Baroda810.0029.503.78%777.65814.952290000798.10429.95
BHELBharat Heavy Electricals Limited189.452.651.42%187.00191.504780000207.90100.15
BPCLBharat Petroleum Corporation Limited477.00-5.80-1.20%470.65493.702340000487.00255.95
BHARTIARTLBharti Airtel Limited338.603.351.00%334.55341.509130000373.80274.25
CAIRNCairn India Limited354.00-9.70-2.67%350.20368.502910000372.60272.55
CIPLACipla Limited398.802.300.58%397.30400.25748544450.40364.00
COALINDIACoal India Limited302.003.001.00%297.05303.754370000330.70238.20
DLFDLF Limited153.00-4.05-2.58%151.35156.5516200000255.00120.05
DRREDDYDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited2565.0012.400.49%2555.102584.156506192939.401885.05
GAILGAIL (India) Limited384.255.301.40%381.05388.802010000392.00272.20
GRASIMGrasim Industries Limited2764.85-8.10-0.29%2745.052798.801691063160.002105.65
HCLTECHHCL Technologies Limited1438.00-14.65-1.01%1434.001460.0016900001590.00672.95
HDFCBANKHDFC Bank Limited737.9010.351.42%722.60739.455260000760.75528.00
HEROMOTOCOHero MotoCorp Limited2255.05-11.45-0.51%2227.152296.003220062300.001523.00
HINDALCOHindalco Industries Limited144.65-0.20-0.14%142.80146.005030000147.2083.10
HINDUNILVRHindustan Unilever Limited594.20-2.25-0.38%593.00599.101410000725.00457.60
HDFCHousing Development Finance Corporation Limited880.005.150.59%862.10882.504980000934.40632.20
ICICIBANKICICI Bank Limited1299.709.800.76%1281.401305.0051600001298.60756.90
IDFCIDFC Limited117.10-1.75-1.47%116.00120.5013080000165.4576.10
INDUSINDBKIndusInd Bank Limited501.703.800.76%491.20502.902480000531.90311.50
Displaying Results 1 to 25 of 49«<12>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us