Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




US MARKETS
CLOSING BELL


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | TWL | WIPRO | RALLIS | TATASTEEL | RELIANCE | SHASUNPHAR | FSL | BIOCON | LUPIN |
Popular NOW!:   NTPC | ABAN | ITC | LICHSGFIN | IBREALEST | SUNDARMFIN | SUNPHARMA | ASIANPAINT | KTKBANK |

Real-Time Stock Screener
Live: open, high, low, last, vol PreviousDay: popen,phigh,plow,pclose,pvol Others: sma7,sma13,sma26,sma50,sma200,ema12,ema26,ema50,ema200,macd,wpcr14,avgvol10,yh,yl
Symbol Company Name Last Change Chg% Low High Volume 52-Week High 52-Week Low
RADICORadico Khaitan Limited120.053.703.18%113.25120.801270000171.8090.55
PATELENGPatel Engineering Limited77.202.002.66%76.1578.70125000079.2526.70
SJVNSJVN Limited23.201.104.98%22.0523.30124000022.9518.25
M&MMahindra & Mahindra Limited1038.7012.301.20%1023.751042.0012100001054.90740.15
CHENNPETROChennai Petroleum Corporation Limited73.502.153.01%71.8575.001130000112.5051.75
SUNDARAMSundaram Multi Pap Limited2.700.103.85%2.702.70107000024.502.00
BALRAMCHINBalrampur Chini Mills Limited58.153.105.63%55.1558.90106000060.9034.50
KERNEXKernex Microsystems (India) Limited46.502.906.65%43.0047.7097553653.2529.00
APLLTDAlembic Pharmaceuticals Limited305.9521.157.43%282.95313.40971066310.6099.50
MCLEODRUSSMcleod Russel India Limited277.502.801.02%275.00284.00945328330.00237.70
SITICABLESiti Cable Network Limited19.550.452.36%18.9020.3092977328.4513.00
JBCHEPHARMJB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Limited158.254.502.93%156.00164.80908713159.7572.30
ACCACC Limited1355.5518.901.41%1316.601356.608677551407.00911.15
DHFLDewan Housing Finance Corporation Limited235.2010.704.77%224.00239.00854325242.45101.60
MERCATORMercator Limited32.500.100.31%31.6032.9084941436.509.00
KPITKPIT Cummins Infosystems Limited179.404.552.60%175.00181.45847804189.5093.00
EVEREADYEveready Industries India Limited54.252.855.54%50.9055.3584373152.2014.55
NATCOPHARMNatco Pharma Limited832.3061.107.92%782.25866.85781023878.00422.05
DENABANKDena Bank61.800.150.24%61.2062.7076663198.3541.80
KEIKEI Industries Limited21.800.904.31%21.0022.9576519320.906.70
OILOil India Limited495.001.550.31%490.60503.65740598629.90415.10
BSLIMITEDBS LIMITED16.000.301.91%15.5516.10738877173.6310.15
SRTRANSFINShriram Transport Finance Company Limited808.9026.453.38%783.00833.90682125842.70464.10
DRREDDYDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited2565.0012.400.49%2555.102584.156506192939.401885.05
NRBBEARINGNRB Bearing Limited64.050.050.08%63.7069.2564075571.6030.10
Displaying Results 75 to 100 of 363«<23456>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us