Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




NSE CLOSING BELL &
EUROPE
52-WEEK LOWS
80.50
0.00
0.00
0.60
0.00
0.00
6.85
+0.55
+8.73%
199.50
+1.15
+0.58%
7.70
+1.45
+23.20%
0.85
+0.15
+21.43%


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | JKTYRE | EICHERMOT | ADANIENT | WIPRO | ADANIPOWER | RELIANCE | SBIN | BIOCON | RELINFRA |
Popular NOW!:   NIFTY | SSLT | HCL-INSYS | RELINFRA | MARUTI | TATAELXSI | WIPRO | SBIN | ASIANPAINT |

Real-Time Stock Screener
Live: open, high, low, last, vol PreviousDay: popen,phigh,plow,pclose,pvol Others: sma7,sma13,sma26,sma50,sma200,ema12,ema26,ema50,ema200,macd,wpcr14,avgvol10,yh,yl
Symbol Company Name Last Change Chg% Low High Volume 52-Week High 52-Week Low
SUNDRMFASTSundram Fasteners Limited74.101.952.70%72.0075.9065151074.0030.25
HFCLHimachal Futuristic Communications Limited8.750.101.16%8.708.9063584210.556.95
CCLCCL Products (India) Limited57.102.504.58%54.8058.2063471761.3524.10
DCWDCW Limited13.950.654.89%13.4514.1062293516.308.50
JSWSTEELJSW Steel Limited1103.9058.905.64%1049.551110.006122001085.00462.00
BEMLBEML Limited401.205.251.33%389.55408.80588237451.90106.00
KESORAMINDKesoram Industries Limited74.800.200.27%74.5577.40579351128.5050.35
NECLIFENectar Lifesciences Limited25.001.807.76%22.9025.7057205526.009.90
ORIENTCEMOrient Cement Limited48.850.501.03%47.6050.4056208757.0028.50
HSILHSIL Limited148.7510.207.36%138.00151.40539594146.6070.10
PAPERPRODThe Paper Products Limited112.008.458.16%99.50112.10536274109.9056.25
ASSAMCOAssam Company India Limited5.400.305.88%5.155.504990697.003.50
SHARONBIOSharon Bio-Medicine Limited48.103.006.65%45.0049.80493000460.0039.05
SURYAROSNISurya Roshni Limited89.7011.0514.05%78.0093.9049189988.0058.45
NOCILNOCIL Limited18.501.005.71%17.4018.7548592018.7012.05
OILOil India Limited481.103.400.71%479.10484.00485724629.90415.10
GODREJPROPGodrej Properties Limited225.405.802.64%219.60225.50480065319.85154.00
HERITGFOODHeritage Foods (India) Limited314.9033.3011.83%283.40329.00453698285.00169.00
MRPLMangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Limited54.001.753.35%52.7554.4044874253.1026.30
NATCOPHARMNatco Pharma Limited768.1053.457.48%758.00807.80435283878.00422.05
CENTRALBKCentral Bank of India50.850.851.70%49.9051.3043216376.4043.25
ELECTCASTElectrosteel Castings Limited22.551.205.62%21.2522.6542599223.659.70
MARUTIMaruti Suzuki India Limited1988.8537.501.92%1953.452001.004255761980.001215.00
KERNEXKernex Microsystems (India) Limited41.654.1010.92%38.2543.5041915453.2529.00
JINDALSAWJindal Saw Limited60.100.250.42%58.0061.8541498584.8037.55
Displaying Results 75 to 100 of 409«<23456>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us