Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




52-WEEK HIGHS
1304.85
+5.30
+0.41%
818.75
+12.20
+1.51%
1073.00
+33.85
+3.26%
816.00
-6.40
-0.78%
209.85
-8.90
-4.07%
1123.00
+9.35
+0.84%
52-WEEK LOWS
29.20
-0.90
-2.99%
79.35
-0.45
-0.56%
1.55
-0.75
-32.61%
79.00
+11.00
+16.18%
0.85
+0.10
+13.33%
7.70
+0.55
+7.69%


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | CAIRN | RELIANCE | INFRATEL | TATASTEEL | TWL | YESBANK | WIPRO | DISHTV | DELTACORP |
Popular NOW!:   HDFCBANK | NIFTY | IDEA | FRL | DELTACORP | CAIRN | TWL | YESBANK | DHFL |

Real-Time Stock Screener
Live: open, high, low, last, vol PreviousDay: popen,phigh,plow,pclose,pvol Others: sma7,sma13,sma26,sma50,sma200,ema12,ema26,ema50,ema200,macd,wpcr14,avgvol10,yh,yl
Symbol Company Name Last Change Chg% Low High Volume 52-Week High 52-Week Low
HDILHousing Development and Infrastructure Limited77.054.706.50%71.9577.301553000081.4026.10
TTMLTata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Limited8.850.809.94%7.958.95112800009.354.41
HFCLHimachal Futuristic Communications Limited9.550.707.91%8.759.85494000010.556.95
SUNDARAMSundaram Multi Pap Limited2.800.103.70%2.602.80278000024.502.00
EDELWEISSEdelweiss Financial Services Limited36.251.654.77%36.1037.80159000036.4524.50
IOBIndian Overseas Bank54.602.053.90%52.5055.15150000068.5537.00
STARStrides Arcolab Limited493.5527.355.87%469.95498.8014300001045.00310.15
DENABANKDena Bank63.251.402.26%61.2063.60107000098.3541.80
DBREALTYD B Realty Limited77.304.756.55%71.6579.40104000081.4047.70
ALEMBICLTDAlembic Limited20.600.804.04%19.9520.7598409321.708.83
ANANTRAJAnant Raj Limited59.951.803.10%58.1060.7087893579.8040.50
PENINLANDPeninsula Land Limited37.601.153.16%36.0038.4086789257.3025.45
HTMEDIAHT Media Limited90.003.854.47%86.3090.00861728119.0069.65
KSERASERAKSS Limited12.050.050.42%11.3512.2568826216.957.95
BAJAJELECBajaj Electricals Limited306.1524.558.72%282.95308.25486284319.50150.00
GRANULESGranules India Limited317.958.702.81%316.10329.95456513312.00100.50
APTECHTAptech Limited79.400.400.51%79.0080.8540904289.4543.50
VIJAYABANKVijaya Bank40.750.501.24%40.2541.0040018556.1033.35
ABCILAditya Birla Chemicals (India) Limited200.5023.1513.05%178.50202.00362487179.6562.35
INVENTUREInventure Growth & Securities Limited9.900.707.61%9.0510.1035382610.504.60
LMLLML Limited6.200.355.98%5.706.353047267.703.80
TECPROTecpro Systems Limited16.200.754.85%15.5516.2028839797.0010.40
OILCOUNTUBOil Country Tubular Limited48.252.756.04%48.0051.5023750247.3028.10
SCHNEIDERSchneider Electric Infrastructure Limited96.955.906.48%91.2599.8022995396.0054.50
TVTODAYTV Today Network Limited125.203.853.17%121.00126.80228380130.8053.50
Displaying Results 1 to 25 of 95«<1234>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us