Home Register FREE! Smart Trader! Terminal for Active Traders (FREE-On-Friday) Feedback
PAID SERVICES
Pay by Credit/Debit Card or by Netbanking
 
SmartTrader!
Instant Activation
REAL-TIME MARKET REPORTS
 
Live Stock Screener
Intraday Stock Screener(Old)
NIFTY Stock Watch
Volume Leaders
Percent Advances
Percent Declines
Price Advances
Price Declines
52 Week Highs
52 Week Lows
NIFTY Dynamic Heatmap
NEWS, RESEARCH
& ANALYSIS
 
Instant Stock Analysis
Stock Search/Screener
Most Popular - Last 24 Hrs
MEMBERS AREA Members Only
 
Portfolio Health Check
Short Term Picks
Medium Term Picks
Long Term Picks
Smart Trader! Reports
Recommended
Reading List

Merchant account,
Credit Card Processing
Payment Gateway




ASIAN MARKETS &
OVERNIGHT CUES


QUICK LINKS:  FANTASTIC 50 | NIFTY Heatmap | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Screener | Volume Leaders | Most Popular | MyPortfolio
     NIFTY | APOLLOTYRE | DLF | ADANIENT | SBIN | RELIANCE | CROMPGREAV | AMBUJACEM | TCS | HINDALCO |
Popular NOW!:   INFY | RELIANCE | HINDALCO | ICICIBANK | NIFTY | BHARATFORG | JPASSOCIAT | MOTHERSUMI | ONGC |

Real-Time Stock Screener
Live: open, high, low, last, vol PreviousDay: popen,phigh,plow,pclose,pvol Others: sma7,sma13,sma26,sma50,sma200,ema12,ema26,ema50,ema200,macd,wpcr14,avgvol10,yh,yl
Symbol Company Name Last Change Chg% Low High Volume 52-Week High 52-Week Low
JPASSOCIATJaiprakash Associates Limited57.302.755.04%54.3057.803343000083.6528.35
ASHOKLEYAshok Leyland Limited23.100.301.32%22.6523.451546000025.2511.75
DLFDLF Limited159.501.450.92%156.05161.4013880000255.00120.05
APOLLOTYREApollo Tyres Limited173.4012.457.74%160.00175.3011500000170.0054.60
HINDALCOHindalco Industries Limited141.506.054.47%135.00142.008630000145.1083.10
VOLTASVoltas Limited166.959.556.07%153.65168.457080000173.5062.50
ARVINDArvind Limited192.1011.356.28%180.05194.406790000188.5064.90
GMRINFRAGMR Infrastructure Limited25.401.255.18%24.0525.70664000026.8510.60
BANKINDIABank of India219.506.252.93%210.75220.456370000345.80126.50
L&TFHL&T Finance Holdings Limited67.451.151.73%66.3568.10631000088.2552.65
NTPCNTPC Limited123.000.400.33%120.75123.505720000162.90110.65
UNIONBANKUnion Bank of India152.056.554.50%145.55153.455530000255.0097.00
ITCITC Limited352.706.651.92%344.00353.755470000380.00285.20
HCCHindustan Construction Company Limited19.151.206.69%18.4019.45531000019.807.70
ONGCOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited322.606.051.91%313.55323.455280000353.05234.20
BHELBharat Heavy Electricals Limited180.905.353.05%172.70181.905220000207.90100.15
JKTYREJK Tyre & Industries Limited206.2025.4014.05%180.05211.705070000189.7080.55
MANAPPURAMManappuram Finance Limited22.750.452.02%22.2523.25482000025.709.80
HCL-INSYSHCL Infosystems Limited47.502.605.79%45.2548.20481000048.7518.90
TATAGLOBALTata Global Beverages Limited157.507.004.65%151.00158.204640000170.00128.00
TATAMOTORSTata Motors Limited430.2019.054.63%415.30430.604580000437.80263.10
BOMDYEINGBombay Dyeing & Mfg Company Limited66.052.053.20%64.8067.90445000090.7037.10
DISHTVDish TV India Limited48.100.450.94%47.4048.55417000071.4039.50
TCSTata Consultancy Services Limited2223.4027.101.23%2142.702227.0038400002384.801365.00
EXIDEINDExide Industries Limited125.601.000.80%124.70127.103750000144.3599.00
Displaying Results 1 to 25 of 434«<12345>»






     Home | Instant Stock Analysis | Stock Search/Screener | Sign-Up | Privacy Policy | Contact Us